Call

Scotch Whisky


Longrow Peated 114 Proof Single Malt Batch No. 2

Longrow Peated 114 Proof Single Malt Batch No. 2

Longrow 114 Proof is released annually as a single batch whisky and is matured using a combination o..

$124.99

Longrow Peated Single Malt Sale
Longrow Peated Single Malt
Sale

Longrow Peated Single Malt

$119.99 $84.99

Longrow Peated Single Malt

Longrow Peated offers those who enjoy a heavily peated whisky the chance to enjoy a lingering, smoky..

$119.99$84.99

Maclean's Nose Blended Scotch Sale
Maclean's Nose Blended Scotch
Sale

Maclean's Nose Blended Scotch

$39.99 $32.99

Maclean's Nose Blended Scotch

Blended to have a West Coast character with both a high malt content (70%) and a high proportion of ..

$39.99$32.99

Mortlach Game of Thrones 'Six Kingdoms' 15 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky 750ml
Sale

Mortlach Game of Thrones 'Six Kingdoms' 15 Year Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky 750ml

The ninth release in Diageo's Game of Thrones Collection, Six Kingdoms is a 15-year-old Mortlach sin..

$149.99$114.99

Murray McDavid Benchmark Glenallachie Tawny Port Cask Finish 15 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Murray McDavid Benchmark Glenallachie Tawny Port Cask Finish 15 Year Old Single Malt

This stylish Speyside spirit, from Glenallachie Distillery, has been taken on a unique journey throu..

$164.99$134.99

Murray McDavid Benchmark Leapfrog 14 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Murray McDavid Benchmark Leapfrog 14 Year Old Single Malt

​Our legendary Leapfrog was born from the fabled tale of "McDavid vs. McGoliath" 25 years ago. Murra..

$174.99$144.99

Murray McDavid Cask Craft Dailuane Bourbon Cask Finished Single Malt
Sale

Murray McDavid Cask Craft Dailuane Bourbon Cask Finished Single Malt

The quarter casks from Koval Distillery are small, its notes quickly mellowing the Dailuaine spirit ..

$44.99$36.99

Murray McDavid Cask Craft Glen Elgin Peated Finish Single Malt
Sale

Murray McDavid Cask Craft Glen Elgin Peated Finish Single Malt

This courageous cask craft between oak and spirit develops a style of Glen Elgin like no other, prod..

$49.99$41.99

Nc'nean Aon STR Red Wine Cask 18-405 Organic Single Malt
Sale

Nc'nean Aon STR Red Wine Cask 18-405 Organic Single Malt

Aon means one in Gaelic and represents our collection of Single Cask bottlings. Each cask has been h..

$129.99$109.99

Nc'nean Organic Single Malt Sale
Nc'nean Organic Single Malt
Sale

Nc'nean Organic Single Malt

$84.99 $72.99

Nc'nean Organic Single Malt

Smooth and elegant, our whisky is easy-going and delicious however you drink it, with flavours of ci..

$84.99$72.99

Nikka Coffey Grain Whisky Sale
Nikka Coffey Grain Whisky
Sale

Nikka Coffey Grain Whisky

$84.99 $74.99

Nikka Coffey Grain Whisky

This is a signature grain whisky which was released in 2012. Predominantly made from corn, whisky di..

$84.99$74.99

Nikka Coffey Malt Whisky Sale

Nikka Coffey Malt Whisky

$94.99 $74.99

Nikka Coffey Malt Whisky
Sale

Nikka Coffey Malt Whisky

$94.99 $74.99

Nikka Coffey Malt Whisky

This unique expression was developed in 2013 as a result of Nikka's continuous experiments to widen ..

$94.99$74.99

Nikka Miyagikyo Single Malt Sale
Nikka Miyagikyo Single Malt
Sale

Nikka Miyagikyo Single Malt

$104.99 $89.99

Nikka Miyagikyo Single Malt

This no-age-statement version was released in 2016 as a permanent product that showcases the elegant..

$104.99$89.99

Nikka Taketsuru 21 Year Old Pure Malt Whisky

Nikka Taketsuru 21 Year Old Pure Malt Whisky

This product has been discontuned by the distillery, so the supply is extremely limited.World Whiski..

$999.99

Nikka Taketsuru Pure Malt Whisky

Nikka Taketsuru Pure Malt Whisky

This is an expression launched in 2020, with a refined formula and a new label design to represent t..

$79.99

Nikka Yoichi Aromatic Yeast Single Malt Sale
Nikka Yoichi Aromatic Yeast Single Malt
Sale

Nikka Yoichi Aromatic Yeast Single Malt

$274.99 $234.99

Nikka Yoichi Aromatic Yeast Single Malt

Bottled in 2022This rare version of Yoichi single malt is part of the "Nikka Discovery" series: an i..

$274.99$234.99

Nikka Yoichi Single Malt Sale

Nikka Yoichi Single Malt

$104.99 $89.99

Nikka Yoichi Single Malt
Sale

Nikka Yoichi Single Malt

$104.99 $89.99

Nikka Yoichi Single Malt

This no-age-statement version was released in 2016 as a permanent product that truly captures the au..

$104.99$89.99

North Star Spirits The Campbeltown Connection 10 Year Old Blended Malt Scotch
Sale

North Star Spirits The Campbeltown Connection 10 Year Old Blended Malt Scotch

Campbeltown whisky is the hardest whisky in Scotland to buy. Springbank sells out on allocation ever..

$84.99$69.99

Showing 161 to 180 of 230 (12 Pages)