Scotch Whisky
Compass Box Hedonism Blended Grain Scotch
$144.99 $119.99
Compass Box Hedonism Blended Grain Scotch
$144.99 $119.99
Compass Box Hedonism Blended Grain Scotch
43% abvnon chill filterednatural colourThe inspiration behind our whisky Hedonism is just that – ple..
$144.99$119.99
Compass Box Hedonism Blended Grain Scotch 2026 Limited Annual Release
Created as our first whisky in 2000, Hedonism has always defied convention. It pays homage to the tr..
$164.99$134.99
Compass Box Nectarosity Blended Scotch
$59.99 $49.99
Compass Box Nectarosity Blended Scotch
$59.99 $49.99
Compass Box Nectarosity Blended Scotch
Special American oak barrels are deployed twice. First to impart sweet spice to grain spirit, which ..
$59.99$49.99
Compass Box Orchard House Blended Malt Scotch
$49.99 $36.99
Compass Box Orchard House Blended Malt Scotch
$49.99 $36.99
Compass Box Orchard House Blended Malt Scotch
Bottled at 46% ABV Not chill-filtered Natural colour Orchard House gathers together some of the..
$49.99$36.99
Compass Box Secrets of Smoke Blended Malt Scotch
$159.99 $99.99
Compass Box Secrets of Smoke Blended Malt Scotch
$159.99 $99.99
Compass Box Secrets of Smoke Blended Malt Scotch
For Secrets of Smoke, we allow those wine casks to crack the smoky outer shell and release the unexp..
$159.99$99.99
Compass Box The Extinct Blends Quartet Celestial Limited Edition Blended Scotch
Bottled at 50% ABVNot chill-filteredNatural Colour700mlWith the Extinct Blends Quartet so far, we ha..
$399.99$299.99
Compass Box The Extinct Blends Quartet Delos Limited Edition Blended Scotch
Bottled at 49% ABVNot Chill-FilteredNatural Colour700mlLittered with mosaics and ruined ancient temp..
$349.99$299.95
Compass Box The Extinct Blends Quartet Metropolis Limited Edition Blended Scotch
Bottled at 49% ABVNot Chill-FilteredNatural Colour700mlFor our third release in the Extinct Blends Q..
$349.99$299.95
Compass Box The Peat Monster
$64.99 $52.99
Cutty Sark
$20.99
Cutty Sark
$20.99
Dalmore 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch
$84.99 $74.99
Dalmore 12 Year Old Single Malt Scotch
$84.99 $74.99
Dalmore 15 Year Old
$149.99
Dalmore 15 Year Old
$149.99
Dalmore 15 Year Old
Dalmore 15 Year Old Time, different cask types, varying sizes, and warehouse conditions ca..
$149.99
Deanston 12 Year Old Single Malt
$79.99 $69.99
Deanston 12 Year Old Single Malt
$79.99 $69.99
Deanston 12 Year Old Single Malt
Nose Fresh hays of summer, malty cereal, rich creamy toffee and hon..
$79.99$69.99
Dewar's Double Double 21 Year Old Blended Scotch 375ml
$69.99 $54.99
Dewar's Double Double 21 Year Old Blended Scotch 375ml
$69.99 $54.99
Dewar's Double Double 21 Year Old Blended Scotch 375ml
Our unique Four Stage Ageing Process for Ultimate Smoothness finished in Oloroso Sherry Casks.Dewar’..
$69.99$54.99
Dewars White Label
$21.99
Dewars White Label
$21.99
Dewars White Label
Dewars White Label Honeyed: A swirl of honey, with a sprig of Scottish heathe..
$21.99
Edradour 10 Year Old Single Malt
$74.99 $64.99
Edradour 10 Year Old Single Malt
$74.99 $64.99
Edradour 10 Year Old Single Malt
The ten year old Edradour is handmade and one of the last Single Malt Whiskies from a traditional fa..
$74.99$64.99
Edradour 21 Year Old Oloroso Cask Finish Single Malt
$649.99 $549.99
Edradour 21 Year Old Oloroso Cask Finish Single Malt
$649.99 $549.99
Edradour 21 Year Old Oloroso Cask Finish Single Malt
Natural Cask StrengthNatural ColourDistilled: 2001Bottled: 2023Outturn: 1,919 Bottles52.1% Alc/Vol -..
$649.99$549.99
Edradour Ballechin Heavily Peated 10 Year Old Single Malt
Edradour Ballechin Heavily Peated 10 Year Single Malt Scotch - 46%ABV This is the core expressio..
$89.99$74.99
Famous Grouse
$23.99
Famous Grouse
$23.99
Famous Grouse
Famous Grouse Our signature whisky is named after the Red Grouse (Lagopus lagop..
$23.99
Ferg & Harris Bunnahabhain Sauternes Cask Finish 14 Year Old Single Malt
Emerging from Islay’s northernmost distillery, Bunnahabhain, this extraordinary 14-year-old whisky u..
$224.99$189.99




















