Call

Red


Heitz Cellar Martha's Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon 2016
Sale

Heitz Cellar Martha's Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon 2016

Winemaker Notes #3 Wine Spectator Top 100 of 2021 Critical Acclaim Robert Parker's Wine Advoc..

$299.99$249.99

Heitz Cellar Martha's Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon 2018
Sale

Heitz Cellar Martha's Vineyard Cabernet Sauvignon 2018

Winemaker Notes This pedigreed vineyard showcases the 2018 vintage with its classic bouquet of ripe..

$299.99$249.99

Herzog Wine Cellars Generation IX Cabernet 2020

Herzog Wine Cellars Generation IX Cabernet 2020

Stags Leap is one of California’s smallest and most sought after AVAs with only 1,200 planted acres...

$249.99

Honig Cabernet Sauvignon Sale

Honig Cabernet Sauvignon

$54.99 $44.99

Honig Cabernet Sauvignon
Sale

Honig Cabernet Sauvignon

$54.99 $44.99

Honig Cabernet Sauvignon

    Black cherry and blueberry fruit with hints of exotic spices are perfectly bal..

$54.99$44.99

Hundred Acre 'Ark Vineyard' Cabernet Sauvignon 2019

Hundred Acre 'Ark Vineyard' Cabernet Sauvignon 2019

Winemaker Notes Stunning with a deep garnet color and aromas of blueberry pie and baked plums layer..

$699.99

Hundred Acre 'Dark Ark' Cabernet Sauvignon 2018

Hundred Acre 'Dark Ark' Cabernet Sauvignon 2018

Jeb Dunnuck - 99pts The 2018 Cabernet Sauvignon Dark Ark is unquestionably cut from the same cloth ..

$699.99

Hundred Acre 'Morgan's Way' Cabernet Sauvignon 2019

Hundred Acre 'Morgan's Way' Cabernet Sauvignon 2019

From the 2019 vintage, Kayli Morgan will transition to being called Morgan’s Way, although the viney..

$699.99

Hundred Acre 'Wraith' Cabernet Sauvignon 2019

Hundred Acre 'Wraith' Cabernet Sauvignon 2019

Decanter - 100pts Jayson Woodbridge describes Wraith as his perfect snapshot of the vintage, define..

$699.99

Intipalka Valle del Sol - Cabernet Sauvignon/Petit Verdot Reserva

Intipalka Valle del Sol - Cabernet Sauvignon/Petit Verdot Reserva

60% Cabernet Sauvignon/40% Petit Verdot. Deep, clear ruby red. Ripe black fruits, with soft notes of..

$19.99

Jordan Cabernet Sauvignon 2020 Sale
Jordan Cabernet Sauvignon 2020
Sale

Jordan Cabernet Sauvignon 2020

$64.99 $54.99

Jordan Cabernet Sauvignon 2020

..

$64.99$54.99

Joseph Phelps Cabernet Sauvignon 2022 Sale
Joseph Phelps Cabernet Sauvignon 2022
Sale

Joseph Phelps Cabernet Sauvignon 2022

$109.99 $89.99

Joseph Phelps Cabernet Sauvignon 2022

Joseph Phelps Cabernet Sauvignon 2022..

$109.99$89.99

Josh Cabernet Sauvignon
Josh Cabernet Sauvignon

Josh Cabernet Sauvignon

$12.99

Josh Cabernet Sauvignon

..

$12.99

Juan Gil Jumilla Monastrell
Juan Gil Jumilla Monastrell

Juan Gil Jumilla Monastrell

$16.99

Juan Gil Jumilla Monastrell

The wine has a very dark cherry color with purple tones, and powerful aromas of red berries with toa..

$16.99

Justin Cabernet Sauvignon
Justin Cabernet Sauvignon

Justin Cabernet Sauvignon

$29.99

Justin Cabernet Sauvignon

Dark purple ruby core, slightly lighter at the rim showing light staining on the glass. Aromatic wit..

$29.99

Justin Isoceles Blend
Justin Isoceles Blend

Justin Isoceles Blend

$74.99

Justin Isoceles Blend

Wine Spectator, 90 Points - Rich and full-bodied, with an alluring mix of loamy earth, dark ber..

$74.99

Kanonkop Estate Pinotage 2022
Kanonkop Estate Pinotage 2022

Kanonkop Estate Pinotage 2022

$54.99

Kanonkop Estate Pinotage 2022

   ..

$54.99

Karas Red Wine
Karas Red Wine

Karas Red Wine

$16.99

Karas Red Wine

From the Armavir region in the Republic of Armenia, this wine is a blend of Syrah, Tannat, Malb..

$16.99

Kavaklidere Angora Red Blend
Kavaklidere Angora Red Blend

Kavaklidere Angora Red Blend

$9.99

Kavaklidere Angora Red Blend

Angora Red is a delicious, round and well balanced wine produced from Cabernet Sauvignon, Alicante, ..

$9.99

Kavaklidere Pendore Syrah
Kavaklidere Pendore Syrah

Kavaklidere Pendore Syrah

$29.99

Kavaklidere Pendore Syrah

  Kavaklidere Pendore Syrah Blackish plum Rich and complex; with black fruits..

$29.99

Kavaklidere Selection Red
Kavaklidere Selection Red

Kavaklidere Selection Red

$15.99

Kavaklidere Selection Red

Dark cherry and ripe cassis aromas. Powerful, full-bodied, structured, long with persistent and..

$15.99

Showing 161 to 180 of 390 (20 Pages)