Call

Wines & Spirits By Country - Scotland


Compass Box The Extinct Blends Quartet Celestial Limited Edition Blended Scotch
Sale

Compass Box The Extinct Blends Quartet Celestial Limited Edition Blended Scotch

Bottled at 50% ABVNot chill-filteredNatural Colour700mlWith the Extinct Blends Quartet so far, we ha..

$399.99$299.99

Compass Box The Extinct Blends Quartet Delos Limited Edition Blended Scotch
Sale

Compass Box The Extinct Blends Quartet Delos Limited Edition Blended Scotch

Bottled at 49% ABVNot Chill-FilteredNatural Colour700mlLittered with mosaics and ruined ancient temp..

$349.99$299.95

Compass Box The Extinct Blends Quartet Metropolis Limited Edition Blended Scotch
Sale

Compass Box The Extinct Blends Quartet Metropolis Limited Edition Blended Scotch

Bottled at 49% ABVNot Chill-FilteredNatural Colour700mlFor our third release in the Extinct Blends Q..

$349.99$299.95

Deanston 12 Year Old Single Malt Sale
Deanston 12 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Deanston 12 Year Old Single Malt

$79.99 $69.99

Deanston 12 Year Old Single Malt

Nose Fresh hays of summer, malty cereal, rich creamy toffee and hon..

$79.99$69.99

Dewar's Double Double 21 Year Old Blended Scotch 375ml
Sale

Dewar's Double Double 21 Year Old Blended Scotch 375ml

Our unique Four Stage Ageing Process for Ultimate Smoothness finished in Oloroso Sherry Casks.Dewar’..

$69.99$54.99

Edradour 10 Year Old Single Malt Sale
Edradour 10 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Edradour 10 Year Old Single Malt

$74.99 $64.99

Edradour 10 Year Old Single Malt

The ten year old Edradour is handmade and one of the last Single Malt Whiskies from a traditional fa..

$74.99$64.99

Edradour 21 Year Old Oloroso Cask Finish Single Malt Sale
Edradour 21 Year Old Oloroso Cask Finish Single Malt
Sale

Edradour 21 Year Old Oloroso Cask Finish Single Malt

Natural Cask StrengthNatural ColourDistilled: 2001Bottled: 2023Outturn: 1,919 Bottles52.1% Alc/Vol -..

$649.99$549.99

Edradour Ballechin Heavily Peated 10 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Edradour Ballechin Heavily Peated 10 Year Old Single Malt

Edradour Ballechin Heavily Peated 10 Year Single Malt Scotch - 46%ABV This is the core expressio..

$89.99$74.99

Eight Lands Organic Speyside Gin

Eight Lands Organic Speyside Gin

Intense juniper on the nose, backed up by fresh pine and citrus. To taste, it’s bold and bright juni..

$29.99

Eight Lands Organic Speyside Vodka

Eight Lands Organic Speyside Vodka

Our vodka is incredibly smooth and characterful. We use both barley and wheat grains, a two-stage fe..

$29.99

Ferg & Harris Bunnahabhain Sauternes Cask Finish 14 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Ferg & Harris Bunnahabhain Sauternes Cask Finish 14 Year Old Single Malt

Emerging from Islay’s northernmost distillery, Bunnahabhain, this extraordinary 14-year-old whisky u..

$224.99$189.99

Finlaggan Old Reserve Single Malt

Finlaggan Old Reserve Single Malt

Earthy smoky peat and salty ocean breeze on the nose. Pungent peat smoke, chewy sweet malt, pepper, ..

$29.99

Finn Thomson Caol Ila 15 Year Old Amarone Finish Single Malt
Sale

Finn Thomson Caol Ila 15 Year Old Amarone Finish Single Malt

A 15 year old Caol Ila finished for nearly two years in an Amarone cask. Islay peat and Italian red ..

$169.99$144.99

Finn Thomson Clynelish 10 Year Old Single Malt Sale
Finn Thomson Clynelish 10 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Finn Thomson Clynelish 10 Year Old Single Malt

A single cask Clynelish from Brora on the Sutherland coast, distilled on 5 January 2016 and bottled ..

$129.99$109.99

Finn Thomson Glenkinchie 12 Year Old Single Malt Sale
Finn Thomson Glenkinchie 12 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Finn Thomson Glenkinchie 12 Year Old Single Malt

Glenkinchie is rarely seen outside of official Diageo bottlings. Independent releases from this Lowl..

$129.99$109.99

Finn Thomson Mannochmore 16 Year Old Single Malt Sale
Finn Thomson Mannochmore 16 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Finn Thomson Mannochmore 16 Year Old Single Malt

A single cask Mannochmore, distilled on 23 March 2010 and left to do its work in a first-fill bourbo..

$159.99$134.99

Glaschu Spirits Co. Ardnamurchan 5 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Glaschu Spirits Co. Ardnamurchan 5 Year Old Single Malt

Due to the young age of the distillery, single cask independent bottlings of this spirit are hard to..

$94.99$79.99

Glen Scotia 15 Year Old Single Malt Sale
Glen Scotia 15 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Glen Scotia 15 Year Old Single Malt

$94.99 $79.99

Glen Scotia 15 Year Old Single Malt

An exceptional single malt whisky intended to deliver a true taste of Campbeltown in its most beauti..

$94.99$79.99

Glen Scotia 18 Year Old Single Malt Sale
Glen Scotia 18 Year Old Single Malt
Sale

Glen Scotia 18 Year Old Single Malt

$174.99 $144.99

Glen Scotia 18 Year Old Single Malt

An exceptional single malt whisky, matured for 17 years in refill bourbon casks and refill American ..

$174.99$144.99

Glen Scotia Double Cask Single Malt Sale
Glen Scotia Double Cask Single Malt
Sale

Glen Scotia Double Cask Single Malt

$64.99 $53.99

Glen Scotia Double Cask Single Malt

Glen Scotia Double Cask whisky is a superb introduction to the Glen Scotia range for whisky explorer..

$64.99$53.99

Showing 81 to 100 of 202 (11 Pages)